50 km Gehen Männer | Start-Zeit: 9.00 |
Schmidt, Carsten | 1986 | BE | SCC Berlin | Mä | ||
Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | Mä | ||
Holtermann, Matthias | 1981 | NO | Alemannia Aachen | Mä | ||
Werner, Stefan | 1964 | SN | LG Vogtland | Mä | ||
Gnauck, Dick | 1963 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Mä | ||
Franke, Andreas | 1982 | TH | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | Mä | ||
Franke, Denis | 1969 | TH | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | Mä | ||
Papst, Ronald | 1962 | TH | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | Mä | ||
Kaldewei, Dirk | 1968 | WE | LG Ahlen | Mä | ||
Hamzunou, Dzmitry | 1988 | BLR | Belarus | Mä | ||
Krauchuk, Dzianis | 1987 | BLR | Belarus | Mä | ||
Stscepanchuk, Andrei | 1979 | BLR | Belarus | Mä | ||
Kempas, Antti | 1980 | FIN | Finland | Mä | ||
King, Dominic | 1983 | GBR | Great Britain & N.I. | Mä | ||
King, Daniel | 1983 | GBR | Great Britain & N.I. | Mä | ||
Boyce, Brendan | 1986 | IRL | Ireland | Mä | ||
Griffin, Colin | 1982 | IRL | Ireland | Mä | ||
Heffernan, Robert | 1978 | IRL | Ireland | Mä | ||
Cafagna, Diego | 1975 | ITA | Italy | Mä | ||
Grinko, Valerij | 1987 | LTU | Lithuania | Mä | ||
Gaidammavicius, Thomas | 1987 | LTU | Lithuania | Mä | ||
Balaysundram, Thirukumaran | 1969 | MAS | Malaysia | Mä | ||
Bustamante, Luis | 1984 | MEX | Mexico | Mä | ||
Blocki, Adrian | 1990 | POL | Poland | Mä |
24 Teilnehmer |
30 km Gehen Ju/M30-M75 | Start-Zeit: 9.00 |
Dohmann, Carl | 1990 | BA | TV Bühlertal | Ju | ||
Breuer, Max | 1992 | TH | Erfurter LAC | Ju | ||
Holtermann, Matthias | 1981 | NO | Alemannia Aachen | M30 | ||
Strunk, Malte | 1973 | NO | Alemannia Aachen | M35 | ||
Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | ST | Freizeitsportverein Köthen | M35 | ||
Franke, Denis | 1969 | TH | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | M40 | ||
Dietsche, Klaus | 1962 | BA | TV Bühlertal | M45 | ||
Gnauck, Dick | 1963 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | M45 | ||
Meyer, Steffen | 1966 | TH | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | M45 | ||
Papst, Ronald | 1962 | TH | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | M45 | ||
Evertz, Günther | 1957 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M50 | ||
Janotte, Ralf | 1957 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M50 | ||
Münster, Udo | 1961 | NO | Mönchengladbacher LG | M50 | ||
Gaube, Wilfried | 1956 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M55 | ||
Tolle, Uwe | 1955 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M55 | ||
Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | M55 | ||
Kiepert, Horst | 1951 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M60 | ||
Affeln, Bernd | 1950 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M60 | ||
Langner, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | M60 | ||
Mink, Werner | 1949 | HE | LAZ Giessen | M60 | ||
Hendrich, Ditmar | 1947 | PF | LG DUV e.V. | M60 | ||
Giese, Wolf-Dieter | 1943 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M65 | ||
Hölters, Bernd | 1946 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M65 | ||
Schumm, Peter | 1942 | NO | Alemannia Aachen | M65 | ||
Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen | 1941 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M70 | ||
Gatermann, Uwe | 1938 | SH | LBV Phönix Lübeck | M70 |
26 Teilnehmer |
10 km Gehen W30-W70 | Start-Zeit:11.40 |
Schmidt, Sabine | 1980 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | W30 | ||
Betto, Linda | 1977 | HE | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | W30 | ||
Sander, Ulrike | 1976 | BA | SC Baden-Baden | W35 | ||
Schröter, Brit | 1974 | SN | LG Vogtland | W35 | ||
Glombitza, Silke | 1967 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | W40 | ||
Best, Nicole | 1968 | HE | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | W40 | ||
Heuer, Anneke | 1971 | NI | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | W40 | ||
Eberl, Larissa | 1971 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | W40 | ||
Hörl, Nicole | 1971 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | W40 | ||
Stasch, Katrin | 1970 | SN | LG Vogtland | W40 | ||
Sänger, Angela | 1969 | WE | TG Witten | W40 | ||
Gabel, Ingrid | 1966 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | W45 | ||
Jung, Jutta | 1951 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | W45 | ||
Zeidler, Brigitte | 1964 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | W45 | ||
Patrzalek, Brigitte | 1958 | HE | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | W45 | ||
Ditten, Rica | 1964 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | W45 | ||
Kahr, Antje | 1966 | SH | THW Kiel | W45 | ||
Gensel, Petra | 1961 | BB | LC Jüterbog | W50 | ||
Komoll, Birgit | 1960 | NI | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | W50 | ||
Fuchs, Marion | 1960 | NO | Alemannia Aachen | W50 | ||
Kirchesch, Ilona | 1958 | RL | LG Rhein-Wied | W50 | ||
Molter, Margarete | 1947 | HE | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | W60 | ||
Neidel, Heidrun | 1947 | HE | TSG Leihgestern | W60 | ||
Teufert-Shibata, Yoshiko | 1950 | NI | SC Langenhagen | W60 | ||
Dygas, Karin | 1950 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | W60 | ||
Hammer, Doris | 1949 | RL | DJK Gebhardshain | W60 | ||
Blume, Rosina | 1945 | NI | RSV Seelze | W65 | ||
Zickert, Viktoria | 1941 | BB | LC Dosse Wittstock | W70 | ||
Elbing, Leni | 1938 | HE | LGV Mararthon Giessen | W70 | ||
Herrendoerfer, Ursula | 1940 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | W70 | ||
Dräger, Helga | 1939 | WÜ | LG Esslingen | W70 |
31 Teilnehmer |
20 km Gehen Mä/Ju | Start-Zeit: 9.00 |
Pohle, Hagen | 1992 | BB | SC Potsdam | Ju | ||
Savelskis, Marius | 1994 | LTU | Lithuania | Ju | ||
Petrisa, Normantas | 1994 | LTU | Lithuania | Ju | ||
Theyagason, Dhiban Raj | 1992 | MAS | Malaysia | Ju | ||
Olivares, Ever | 1992 | MEX | Mexico | Ju | ||
Gnauck, Dick | 1963 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Mä | ||
Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | ST | Freizeitsportverein Köthen | Mä | ||
Simanovich, Dzianis | 1987 | BLR | Belarus | Mä | ||
Dunfee, Evan | 1988 | CAN | Canada | Mä | ||
Gomez, Inaki | 1990 | CAN | Canada | Mä | ||
Gdula, Lukas | 1991 | CZE | Czech Republic | Mä | ||
Kolar, Vaclav | 1989 | CZE | Czech Republic | Mä | ||
Pazdera, Lukas | 1986 | CZE | Czech Republic | Mä | ||
Kukkonen, Heikki | 1987 | FIN | Finland | Mä | ||
Bell, Tony | 1963 | GBR | Great Britain & N.I. | Mä | ||
Bosworth, Tom | 1990 | GBR | Great Britain & N.I. | Mä | ||
Wears, Ben | 1990 | GBR | Great Britain & N.I. | Mä | ||
Wright, Alex | 1990 | GBR | Great Britain & N.I. | Mä | ||
Costin, Jamie | 1977 | IRL | Ireland | Mä | ||
Carobbio, Daniele | 1953 | ITA | Italy | Mä | ||
Naso, Andrea | ???? | ITA | Italy | Mä | ||
Ziukas, Marius | 1985 | LTU | Lithuania | Mä | ||
Lim, Teoh Boon | 1977 | MAS | Malaysia | Mä | ||
Sieng, Lo Choon | 1985 | MAS | Malaysia | Mä | ||
Sanchez, Eder | 1986 | MEX | Mexico | Mä | ||
Gomez, Daniel | ???? | MEX | Mexico | Mä | ||
Blocki, Damian | 1989 | POL | Poland | Mä | ||
Rogowski, Patryk | 1989 | POL | Poland | Mä | ||
Karlström, Perseus | 1990 | SWE | Sweden | Mä | ||
Nunn, John | 1978 | USA | USA United States of America | Mä | ||
Hucke, Reinhard | 1934 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | Mä |
31 Teilnehmer |
20 km Gehen Fr/Jui | Start-Zeit: 9.01 |
Darazhuk, Nadzeya | 1990 | BLR | Belarus | Fr | ||
Pashkovskaya, Katarina | 1976 | BLR | Belarus | Fr | ||
Seaman, Rachel | 1986 | CAN | Canada | Fr | ||
Ferraro, Federica | 1988 | ITA | Italy | Fr | ||
Aiman, Kozhakhmetova | 1991 | KAZ | Kazakhstan | Fr | ||
Sholpan, Kozhakhmetova | 1991 | KAZ | Kazakhstan | Fr | ||
Milusauskaite, Sonata | 1973 | LTU | Lithuania | Fr | ||
Mohd Rusni, Norliayana | 1989 | MAS | Malaysia | Fr | ||
Sanchez, Mariela | ???? | MEX | Mexico | Fr | ||
Henriques, Inês | 1980 | POR | Portugal | Fr | ||
Polli, Marie | 1980 | SUI | Switzerland | Fr | ||
Polli, Laura | 1983 | SUI | Switzerland | Fr | ||
Seeger, Melanie | 1977 | BB | SC Potsdam | Fr |
13 Teilnehmer |
10 km Gehen offen | Start-Zeit:11.40 |
Schröter, Uwe | 1959 | SN | LG Vogtland | M50 | ||
Slevogt, Peter | 1954 | NO | Alemannia Aachen | M55 | ||
Halboth, Wolfram | 1942 | TH | ASV Erfurt | M65 | ||
Rieger, Gunther | 1942 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M65 | ||
Sieb, Florian | 1996 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | MJB | ||
Boll, Tobias | 1996 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | MJB | ||
Rudolf, Tim | 1995 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | MJB | ||
Hahr, Antje | 1964 | SN | Behindertenwerkst. Delitzsch | W45 | ||
Janetzka, Hatice Alev | 1953 | HE | TV 1846 Groß-Gerau | W55 |
9 Teilnehmer |
5 km Gehen alle Altersklassen | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
Schmidt, Tina | 1989 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | Fr | ||
Börner, Felix | 1997 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | M14 | ||
Hillig, Tommy-Alexander | 1997 | SN | LG Vogtland | M14 | ||
Kerber, Mario | 1955 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | M55 | ||
Schaeffer, Udo | 1950 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | M60 | ||
Brembach, Nils | 1993 | BB | SC Potsdam | MJA | ||
Würz, Michelle | 1998 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | W14 | ||
Ortmann, Helene | 1998 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | W14 | ||
Kanz, Lilli | 1997 | SN | LG Vogtland | W14 | ||
Günther, Michelle | 1997 | SN | LG Vogtland | W14 | ||
Wolf, Theresa | 1997 | SN | LG Vogtland | W14 | ||
Thümmler, Cindy | 1996 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | W15 | ||
Tschirschky, Lisa | 1996 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W15 | ||
Gruber, Virginia | 1996 | SN | LG Vogtland | W15 | ||
Kobus, Charlotte | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJB | ||
Woelke, Maxi | 1995 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJB | ||
Haußmann, Sara | 1994 | BB | SC Potsdam | WJB | ||
Brandt, Janine | 1994 | BB | VfL Brandenburg | WJB | ||
Schröter, Laura | 1994 | SN | LG Vogtland | WJB |
19 Teilnehmer |
3 km Gehen AK 12-15 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
Richter, Niklas | 1999 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | M12 | ||
Richter, Marius | 1998 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | M13 | ||
Schröter, Toni | 1998 | SN | LG Vogtland | M13 | ||
Scholz, Marie | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | W12 | ||
Kellner, Selina | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | W12 | ||
Kirchner, Carolin | 1999 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W12 | ||
Knappe, Sophie | 1999 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W12 | ||
Neumann, Isabell | 1999 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W12 | ||
Lehmann, Meghann | 1999 | BB | LC Jüterbog | W12 | ||
Klier, Jule | 1999 | SN | LG Vogtland | W12 | ||
Schaumburger, Samantha | 1998 | ST | SV Eintracht B-W 1991 Theißen | W13 | ||
Kaspar, Lotti | 1998 | ST | SV Eintracht B-W 1991 Theißen | W13 | ||
Henze, Julia | 1998 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W13 | ||
Schulze, Bastiane | 1998 | BB | LC Jüterbog | W13 | ||
Leitzke, Tanja | 1997 | TH | LG ohra-hörselgas | W14 | ||
Lehmeyer, Emilia | 1997 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | W14 | ||
Doliva, Lea | 1996 | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | W15 | ||
Ditten, Paulin | 1996 | ST | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | W15 |
18 Teilnehmer |
1 km Gehen AK 8-11 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
Schilder, Karl | 2001 | TH | LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen | M10 | ||
Wilhelm, Max | 2000 | TH | ASV Erfurt | M11 | ||
Schröter, Riso | 2000 | SN | LG Vogtland | M11 | ||
Leopold, Franz | 2000 | SN | LG Vogtland | M11 | ||
Würz, Jean-Luc | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | M11 | ||
Drenkelfuß, Erik | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | M11 | ||
Tepper, Paulin | 2003 | TH | LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen | W08 | ||
Tallai, Lea | 2002 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W09 | ||
Kirchberg, Sina | 2002 | TH | LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen | W09 | ||
Schröer, Marlene | 2002 | TH | LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen | W09 | ||
Jäger, Laura-Marie | 2001 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W10 | ||
Brill, Mikkeline | 2000 | TH | ASV Erfurt | W11 | ||
Wesner, Josephine | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | W11 |
13 Teilnehmer |
1 km Gehen Handicap | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
Kremer, Maria | 1989 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Fr | ||
Knauth, Yanny | 1990 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Fr | ||
Stecher, Nick | 2001 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M10 | ||
Jouini, Amin | 1998 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M13 | ||
Schuhknecht, Justin | 1998 | ST | SG LVB / Naumburg | M13 | ||
Kiesewetter, Maik | 1997 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M14 | ||
Pirinc, Denis | 1996 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M15 | ||
Malt, Daniel | 1981 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M30 | ||
Tust, Alexander | 1974 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M35 | ||
Vogt, Uwe | 1964 | SN | Behindertenwerkst. Delitzsch | M45 | ||
Rodigast, Robert | 1947 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | M60 | ||
Knobloch, Stephan | 1993 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | MJA | ||
Al-Ghufi, Yahya | 1995 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | MJB | ||
Stange, Roy | 1985 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Mä | ||
Alt, Denis | 1985 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Mä | ||
Fehlen, Devit | 1986 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Mä | ||
Hirsch, Max | 1991 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Mä | ||
Nolopp, Christian | 1983 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Mä | ||
Baier, Marco | 1988 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Mä | ||
Kasube, Dawit | 1991 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | Mä | ||
Hesselbach, Marco | 1991 | BY | VSV Würzburg | Mä | ||
Bamford, Michael | 1991 | BY | VSV Würzburg | Mä | ||
Kunzmann, Steffanie | 1997 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W14 | ||
Militzer, Katja | 1980 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W30 | ||
Schuman, Janin | 1973 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W35 | ||
Heinze, Manuela | 1973 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W35 | ||
Stolle, Steffi | 1967 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W40 | ||
Militzer, Roswita | 1959 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W50 | ||
Tust, Edith | 1953 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W55 | ||
Müller, Ingrid | 1956 | SN | SG Leipziger VB | W55 |
30 Teilnehmer |